?

Log in

小的花在庭院裡。

small flower in the garden 新芽到天空

Name:
shimmerkite
Birthdate:
28 October 1992
Location:
早晨好,晚上好。 我的名字是lin! 我是四分之一漢語,并且我呆在这里在夏天。我喜欢讲英语。

"我們准备好,一個世界。 一個夢想。 一中國。"

please speak to me in English.

.
.
.

age: fifteen.
real name: rinnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnneyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy
love: messy graphite and charcoal, milk.
hate: sticky weather
about: I am an ABC (American-Born-Chinese) with a love for shotacon and being anorexic.

.
.
.

Statistics